SNO Name Qualifications Designation
1 Gagandeep Kaur MA ( English, Political science &Psychology) M.ED Vice Principal
2 Ashwani Kumar Msc. Physics,B.Ed PGT,CO-ORDINATOR
3 Aarti M.Com PGT
4 S. Jasbir Singh Gill M. P. Ed PGT
5 Lakhvir Ghera BPED ,MPED PGT
6 Harminder Kaur MA , B.Ed PGT
7 Parteek Sood MSC BED PGT
8 Kulwinder Kaur M.A B.ed PGT
9 Kapil Pandey M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.Ed. PGT
10 Naveen Badhan B.tech (cse) PGT
11 Anu Kumra M.A (Economics),MBA (HR & Marketing),B.Ed PGT
12 Kulbhushan Goyal M.Sc. ( Maths) & B.ed. PGT
13 Sucheta Dutta M.A M.ed PGT
14 Baban Grover MSc.Bed(biology) PGT
15 Nishu Anand MCOM PGT
16 Bindu  MA,B.Ed Eng PGT
17 Aman Deep M.Sc(Maths),M.Ed. TGT
18 Bhranti Pathak M.A B.ED TGT
19 Daljeet Kaur Bsc (NM) BEd TGT
20 Geeta Negi M.A.,  B.ed. TGT
21 Gurpreet Kaur B.A,Bed,NTT TGT
22 Harpreet E.T.T B.ed ,M.A TGT
23 Harsharan Kaur BA; B.Ed TGT
24 Jaspal Kaur Bansal M.SC,B.ED TGT
25 Madhu Bala M.A B.ed TGT
26 Neera Kohli B.A Eng(Hons),M.A (Eng),B.Ed TGT
27 Nidhi Madaan M.A ( SANSKRIT, HINDI, B.ED) TGT
28 Parminder Saini M. A. bed TGT
29 Poonam M.A,B.ed TGT
30 Radhika Mehan Masters in computer applications,B.ed TGT
31 Ramandeep Singh Sur B.Sc B.Ed TGT
32 Ranjit Kaur M.A. , B.Ed. TGT
33 Renu Dalmia B.A.  B.Ed TGT
34 Rupinder Kaur M.A , B.ED TGT
35 Sakshi Ohri B.Sc.(comp app) B.ed,M.SC.IT TGT
36 Sarbjit Kaur Walia MA,B.Ed TGT
37 Saruchi Dhingra M.sc(Mathematics),M.ed TGT
38 Satinderkaur Graduate from DU, IATA approved course and FD TGT
39 Naveen Behal M.SC(chemistry)/B.ED TGT
40 Kusum Sharma MA/B.ED TGT
41 Gaurav Chauhan GRADUATION TGT
42 Ravinder Kaur MA( FINE ARTS).,B.ED TGT
43 Kiranjeet Bhutta MCA DEO CUM TGT
44 Rupinder Kaur BAI/B.Ed TGT
45 Tarannum Minhaj M. SC(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) ;B.ED TGT
46 Suman MPED/BPED TGT
47 Meena Kumari MCA/BCA TGT
48 Jatinder Kumar SEN.SECONDERY,SANGEET VISHARD TGT
49 Kusam Duggal MA HINDI BED TGT
50 Anterpreet B. A, B. ED, P. G. D. C. A PRT
51 Anuradha Rani MA, B.Ed PRT
52 Gagandeep Kaur MSc., B.ed PRT
53 Harmeet Kaur M.A, BE.d PRT
54 Harpal Kaur Rathore M. A. Bed PRT
55 Jasvir Kaur M.P.Ed PRT
56 Jaswinder Kaur M.Sc., B.Ed. PRT
57 Kamaljeet Kaur M.A(PUNJABI),M.A(HISTORT),B.ED PRT
58 Kashmir Sandhu MA ,NTT PRT
59 Manpreet Kaur M. A, B. Ed PRT
60 Minakshi M.A B.ED PRT
61 Monika M.A (Hindi, History), B. Ed PRT
62 Nisha Soni MA, B.ED PRT
63 Rajwinder Kaur M.A,B.Ed PRT
64 Rama Rani BA, NTT PRT
65 Ramanpreet Kaur M.A. B.P.Ed. PRT P.T. Teacher
66 Rashmi Goel M.A(HINDI) B.ED P.R.T
67 Renu MA,B.ED PRT
68 Rupinder Kaur M. A., B.Ed., N.T.T PRT
69 Sangeeta Jain BA.Bed PRT
70 Satinder Kaur B.lib ,fashion  designing, Textile designing. PRT
71 Shaweta Khurana M.A English ,ETT, COPA, Pstet, B com PRT
72 Shivank Sudhir M.Sc , B.Ed PRT
73 Sonia Nagpal Sood M. A, B. ed PRT
74 Suman Bala B.A, B.Ed PRT
75 Suman Lata Bsc B.ed PRT
76 Sunita Madaan M.A(hindi),M.A(punjabi),PG Diploma in yogaa PRT
77 Sunita Sharma M.A,B.ed,N.T.T PRT
78 Meenu Attri B.A, B.Ed PRT
79 Jyoti Sidana B.A ,N.T.T., P.G.D.C.A PRT
80 Shiv Samrat BCA PRT
81 Meenakshi MA,BED.,BLIB.MLIB PRT(Librarian)
82 Amandeep Kaur B.A ,N.T.T KGT
83 Amandeep Kaur BSC-IT , NTT KGT
84 Jasvir  Kaur +2  ,N T T KGT
85 Kavita Rani B.A,BED KGT
86 Kiran Devi B.A , M.A ( Hindi ), N.T.T KGT
87 Mamta B.A, N.T.T KGT
88 Manvi Sharma MBA (NTT) KGT
89 Meena Sharma B. A, N. T. T KGT
90 Narinder Kaur Msc (IT) KGT
91 Nisha Bhardwaj M.A in English , N.T.T KGT
92 Nuri Jain B.A KGT
93 Paramjit Kaur B.A , N.T.T KGT
94 Pardeep Kaur Puri M. Sc (IT), D. EL. ED KGT
95 Pooja Rani Bca, msc (computer science) KGT
96 Raveena B.SC (ECO) , NTT KGT
97 Sarswati B.A.B.Ed KGT
98 Seema Kumari M.A ,BED PSTET qualified KGT
99 Seema Rani BA.NTT KGT
100 Sunita  Kashyap M.A , N.TT KGT
101 Sushma Kapoor B.A.,N.T.T KGT
102 Nancy Arora M.SC (IT) KGT
103 RAJNI SHARMA B.A, N.T.T KGT
104 Seema Mehta BA/B.ED KGT
105 Banti M.A(English)B.ed. PRE NUSERY
106 Manu Anand SR SEC Helper teacher
107 Mamta SR SEC Helper teacher
108 Navdeep Kaur NTT .DCA Helper teacher
109 Manjeet Kaur B. COM.  ,PGDCA,NTT Helper teacher
Staff (Admin)
SNO Name Qualifications Designation
110 Dinesh Sharma MCOM/DIP IN COMP ACCOUNTANT
111 Monika Kapoor BA Clerk
112 Nancy Chaggar B. C. A Clerk
113 Harneet Kaur M.com Assistant accountant
114 Surjeet Kaur D.lib,B.lib Librarian
115 Jyoti  Senior Secondary and BA part 1 Book Store
116 Rimcy Kapoor Graduation Receptionist
117 Kaveri Sharma MBA (HR) Block Incharge(KGT)
118 Praveen Bhardwaj MCA, MBA( HR ) PRO
119 Navjot Kaur Graduation Store Keeper
120 Monika Bhalla BCA, MCA SENIOR COMPUTER OPERATOR
121 Kanta Matric Science lab assistant
122 Atul SR SEC Supervisor